Hradec Králové
Czech First League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
18W 9D 14L
43.9% win
1.54 pts/game
43.9% win
1.54 pts/game
Elo last month
0
1644 now
Goals
57 - 48
1.39 - 1.17/game
xG
33.4 - 38.7
0.81 - 0.94/game
Corners
169 - 216
4.12 - 5.27/game
Shots on Goal
164 - 182
4 - 4.44/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.07.2025 20:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
2 (1.57) | - | 2 (0.43) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
26.07.2025 17:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 (1.37) | - | 2 (2.33) |
|
Karviná |
|
|
02.08.2025 17:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
2 (1.24) | - | 0 (0.96) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
10.08.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 (0.74) | - | 1 (1.08) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
16.08.2025 17:00 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
3 | - | 2 |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
24.08.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
30.08.2025 17:00 |
Dukla Praha |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
14.09.2025 18:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
2 | - | 1 |
|
Sparta Praha |
|
|
20.09.2025 15:00 |
Zlin |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
27.09.2025 18:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
2 | - | 3 |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
05.10.2025 15:30 |
Plzen |
|
3 (3.91) | - | 3 (0.78) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
19.10.2025 13:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
25.10.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Teplice |
|
|
02.11.2025 15:30 |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
08.11.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
4 (2.70) | - | 0 (1.31) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
23.11.2025 13:00 |
Karviná |
|
4 (2.37) | - | 3 (2.04) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
29.11.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
2 (0.89) | - | 0 (0.57) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
07.12.2025 18:30 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (1.62) | - | 0 (0.80) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
13.12.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 (2.37) | - | 1 (0.59) |
|
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
31.01.2026 15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
1 (1.13) | - | 0 (0.86) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
08.02.2026 13:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
3 (2.82) | - | 0 (2.15) |
|
Dukla Praha |
|
|
15.02.2026 18:30 |
Sparta Praha |
|
2 (2.42) | - | 0 (0.66) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
21.02.2026 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
0 (0.44) | - | 0 (0.45) |
|
Zlin |
|
|
28.02.2026 15:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
0 (0.37) | - | 1 (0.43) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
08.03.2026 15:30 |
Hradec Králové |
|
0 (0.76) | - | 3 (1.54) |
|
Plzen |
|
|
14.03.2026 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 (1.05) | - | 0 (0.80) |
|
Baník Ostrava |
|
|
05.04.2026 13:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
2 (1.20) | - | 0 (0.89) |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
11.04.2026 18:00 |
Slovácko |
|
1 (1.00) | - | 3 (2.11) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
19.04.2026 15:30 |
Hradec Králové |
|
2 (1.51) | - | 1 (2.82) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
25.04.2026 16:00 |
Teplice |
|
0 (1.21) | - | 1 (1.91) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
03.05.2026 15:30 |
Plzen |
|
3 (2.27) | - | 1 (1.15) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
10.05.2026 18:30 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (1.13) | - | 1 (0.79) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
13.05.2026 17:30 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 (1.37) | - | 0 (0.83) |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
17.05.2026 17:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
3 (2.16) | - | 1 (1.96) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
24.05.2026 14:00 |
Sparta Praha |
|
2 (1.14) | - | 1 (1.08) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
23.07.2026 19:00 |
Tromso |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
30.07.2026 19:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Tromso |
|
|
06.08.2026 19:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Besiktas |
|
|
13.08.2026 19:00 |
Besiktas |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
20.08.2026 20:30 |
Panathinaikos |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
27.08.2026 19:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Panathinaikos |
|
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
07.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Hanácká
|
04.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Hradec Králové
|
Vlašim
|
04.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Striker
|
Hradec Králové
|
Vlašim
|
02.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
Hradec Králové
|
02.09.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Hradec Králové
|
Nyiregyhaza
|
27.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Hradec Králové
|
Prostějov
|
20.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Huesca
|
Hradec Králové
|
19.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
Hradec Králové
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
Hradec Králové
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Hanácká
|
06.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Plzen
|
Hradec Králové
|
30.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Čáslav
|
30.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Čáslav
|
30.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Plzen
|
Hradec Králové
|
29.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Prostějov
|
19.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Táborsko
|
16.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Bohemians 1905
|
12.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Hradec Králové
|
Bohemians 1905
|
09.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Cmelik Lukas
|
03.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Cmelik Lukas
|
03.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Cmelik Lukas
|
03.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Hradec Králové
|
Cmelik Lukas
|
03.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Houston Dynamo
|
Hradec Králové
|
30.06.2026 | Transfer | |
Transfers updated at 02.10.2026
Hradec Králové is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Czech First League,
UEFA Europa League,
UEFA Conference League,
having 18 wins, 9 draws, and 14 losses. They've scored a total of 57, from 33.4 expected goals, conceding 48 goals from 38.7 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing all competitions
Show latest tournament stats
Squad updated at 03.09.2026
