Fenerbahce
UEFA Champions League
Turkish Super League
8W 4D 3L
53.3% win
1.87 pts/game
53.3% win
1.87 pts/game
Elo last month
-2
1777 now
Goals
28 - 16
1.87 - 1.07/game
xG
18.4 - 11.1
1.23 - 0.74/game
Corners
88 - 63
5.87 - 4.2/game
Shots on Goal
95 - 62
6.33 - 4.13/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.07.2026 20:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Gornik Zabrze |
|
|
29.07.2026 20:00 |
Gornik Zabrze |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
|
05.08.2026 20:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Sturm Graz |
|
|
11.08.2026 20:30 |
Sturm Graz |
|
0 | - | 1 |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
|
15.08.2026 20:30 |
Genclerbirligi |
|
2 (1.18) | - | 1 (3.27) |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
|
18.08.2026 21:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Lyon |
|
|
22.08.2026 20:30 |
Fenerbahce |
|
4 (2.33) | - | 2 (1.26) |
|
Konyaspor |
|
|
26.08.2026 21:00 |
Lyon |
|
1 | - | 2 |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
|
30.08.2026 20:30 |
Samsunspor |
|
0 (0.46) | - | 2 (1.56) |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
|
05.09.2026 19:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
1 (0.59) | - | 2 (1.75) |
|
Besiktas |
|
|
10.09.2026 18:45 |
Fenerbahce |
|
1 (1.57) | - | 1 (0.48) |
|
AS Roma |
|
|
14.09.2026 19:00 |
Gazişehir Gaziantep |
|
0 (0.49) | - | 0 (1.34) |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
|
20.09.2026 16:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
8 (5.06) | - | 0 (0.79) |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
|
10.10.2026 18:00 |
Rizespor |
|
0 (1.52) | - | 3 (0.96) |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
|
14.10.2026 21:00 |
Aston Villa |
|
6 (3.15) | - | 0 (1.75) |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
|
17.10.2026 18:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Alanyaspor |
|
||
|
20.10.2026 18:45 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
||
|
26.10.2026 19:30 |
Galatasaray |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
31.10.2026 17:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Goztepe |
|
||
|
04.11.2026 18:45 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Liverpool |
|
||
|
08.11.2026 14:00 |
Çorum FK |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 17:00 |
Kocaelispor |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
25.11.2026 21:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 17:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
05.12.2026 17:00 |
Istanbul Basaksehir |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
09.12.2026 21:00 |
Lask Linz |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
13.12.2026 17:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Trabzonspor |
|
||
|
18.12.2026 18:00 |
Kasimpasa |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 13:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Amed |
|
||
|
20.01.2027 18:45 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Villarreal |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 13:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Genclerbirligi |
|
||
|
27.01.2027 21:00 |
Atletico Madrid |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 13:00 |
Konyaspor |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 13:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Samsunspor |
|
||
|
14.02.2027 13:00 |
Besiktas |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
21.02.2027 13:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep |
|
||
|
28.02.2027 13:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 13:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Rizespor |
|
||
|
14.03.2027 13:00 |
Alanyaspor |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
21.03.2027 13:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Galatasaray |
|
||
|
04.04.2027 14:00 |
Goztepe |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
11.04.2027 14:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Çorum FK |
|
||
|
18.04.2027 14:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Kocaelispor |
|
||
|
25.04.2027 14:00 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
02.05.2027 14:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Istanbul Basaksehir |
|
||
|
09.05.2027 14:00 |
Trabzonspor |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
16.05.2027 14:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Kasimpasa |
|
||
|
23.05.2027 14:00 |
Amed |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Striker
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Al-Jazira
|
02.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Parma
|
31.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Ajax
|
29.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Ajax
|
27.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Çorum FK
|
27.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Nice
|
Fenerbahçe
|
27.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Çorum FK
|
26.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Nice
|
Fenerbahçe
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Barcelona
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Barcelona
|
25.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Alanyaspor
|
24.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Alanyaspor
|
23.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Kütahyaspor
|
20.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Frosinone
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Norwich
|
18.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Striker
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Coventry
|
18.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Frosinone
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Striker
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Coventry
|
17.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Atletico-MG
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Gençlerbirliği S.K.
|
12.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Fenerbahçe
|
Atletico-MG
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Napoli
|
Fenerbahçe
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Napoli
|
Fenerbahçe
|
10.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Fenerbahce U19
|
Fenerbahçe
|
31.07.2026 | Raise | |
|
|
Fenerbahce U19
|
Fenerbahçe
|
31.07.2026 | Raise | |
Transfers updated at 09.09.2026
Fenerbahce is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: UEFA Champions League,
Turkish Super League,
having 8 wins, 4 draws, and 3 losses. They've scored a total of 28, from 18.4 expected goals, conceding 16 goals from 11.1 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing all competitions
Show latest tournament stats
Squad updated at 27.08.2026
