Sigma Olomouc
Czech First League
15W 7D 12L
44.1% win
1.53 pts/game
44.1% win
1.53 pts/game
Elo last month
0
1598 now
Goals
45 - 38
1.32 - 1.12/game
xG
33.3 - 30
0.98 - 0.88/game
Corners
172 - 166
5.06 - 4.88/game
Shots on Goal
139 - 132
4.09 - 3.88/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.07.2025 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
0 (2.08) | - | 1 (0.87) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
26.07.2025 17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
0 (0.54) | - | 0 (0.12) |
|
Dukla Praha |
|
|
02.08.2025 20:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (1.47) | - | 1 (0.74) |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
10.08.2025 20:00 |
Sparta Praha |
|
1 (0.96) | - | 0 (0.16) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
16.08.2025 17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Zlin |
|
|
24.08.2025 15:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
31.08.2025 17:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Baník Ostrava |
|
|
13.09.2025 15:00 |
Plzen |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
20.09.2025 15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Teplice |
|
|
27.09.2025 15:00 |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
05.10.2025 15:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (0.44) | - | 0 (0.49) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
18.10.2025 15:00 |
Karviná |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
26.10.2025 13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
02.11.2025 13:00 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
1 | - | 4 |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
09.11.2025 15:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (1.91) | - | 0 (0.04) |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
22.11.2025 15:00 |
Dukla Praha |
|
2 (1.56) | - | 2 (0.73) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
30.11.2025 15:30 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
1 (1.47) | - | 0 (1.29) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
06.12.2025 18:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
0 (1.12) | - | 1 (0.78) |
|
Sparta Praha |
|
|
14.12.2025 15:30 |
Zlin |
|
5 (0.77) | - | 0 (0.30) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
31.01.2026 15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
1 (1.13) | - | 0 (0.86) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
07.02.2026 15:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
14.02.2026 18:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
1 (0.56) | - | 2 (1.01) |
|
Plzen |
|
|
22.02.2026 15:30 |
Teplice |
|
1 (0.74) | - | 3 (1.80) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
01.03.2026 18:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
1 (0.46) | - | 0 (2.16) |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
07.03.2026 18:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 (1.47) | - | 2 (1.43) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
15.03.2026 15:30 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (3.12) | - | 2 (0.86) |
|
Karviná |
|
|
04.04.2026 15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (1.15) | - | 4 (1.93) |
|
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
12.04.2026 15:30 |
Pardubice |
|
2 (1.26) | - | 1 (3.41) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
19.04.2026 13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
2 (3.14) | - | 1 (1.23) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
25.04.2026 16:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
2 (3.83) | - | 1 (0.25) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
02.05.2026 15:00 |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
1 (1.64) | - | 3 (1.71) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
10.05.2026 15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
1 (2.25) | - | 2 (2.07) |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
16.05.2026 17:00 |
Karviná |
|
1 (1.52) | - | 3 (2.02) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
23.05.2026 14:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
4 (2.06) | - | 0 (0.38) |
|
Karviná |
|
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Left Winger
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Ružomberok
|
13.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Slovan Liberec
|
07.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
07.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Slovácko
|
07.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Baník Ostrava
|
07.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Attacking Midfielder
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Slovan Liberec
|
06.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
06.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Center Back
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Baník Ostrava
|
06.09.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Left Back
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
05.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Back
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
04.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Bohemians 1905
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Bohemians 1905
|
30.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
|
19.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa
|
10.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Baník Souš
|
06.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Ham-Kam
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
05.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Back
|
Ham-Kam
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
04.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
01.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Slovácko
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
31.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Slovácko
|
24.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Slovácko
|
24.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Prostějov
|
23.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Fredrikstad
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
Artis
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
Transfers updated at 28.09.2026
Sigma Olomouc is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Czech First League,
having 15 wins, 7 draws, and 12 losses. They've scored a total of 45, from 33.3 expected goals, conceding 38 goals from 30 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing all competitions
Show latest tournament stats
Squad updated at 03.09.2026
