Pachuca
Mexican Liga MX
3W 4D 4L
27.3% win
1.18 pts/game
27.3% win
1.18 pts/game
Elo last month
-37
1563 now
Goals
18 - 14
1.64 - 1.27/game
xG
9.2 - 13.2
0.84 - 1.2/game
Corners
54 - 46
4.91 - 4.18/game
Shots on Goal
48 - 54
4.36 - 4.91/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.07.2026 01:00 |
U.N.A.M. - Pumas |
|
0 (0.29) | - | 3 (1.15) |
|
Pachuca |
|
|
27.07.2026 03:06 |
Pachuca |
|
1 (1.22) | - | 2 (2.07) |
|
Club Queretaro |
|
|
02.08.2026 03:00 |
Leon |
|
1 (0.98) | - | 0 (0.75) |
|
Pachuca |
|
|
18.08.2026 05:06 |
Pachuca |
|
2 (0.69) | - | 3 (1.08) |
|
Puebla |
|
|
23.08.2026 01:00 |
Atletico San Luis |
|
1 (2.16) | - | 1 (0.67) |
|
Pachuca |
|
|
29.08.2026 01:00 |
Pachuca |
|
1 (1.51) | - | 1 (1.44) |
|
Guadalajara Chivas |
|
|
05.09.2026 05:00 |
FC Juarez |
|
0 (0.63) | - | 2 (0.93) |
|
Pachuca |
|
|
12.09.2026 05:00 |
Atlante FC |
|
0 (1.30) | - | 3 (1.16) |
|
Pachuca |
|
|
21.09.2026 02:00 |
Pachuca |
|
2 | - | 2 |
|
Club Tijuana |
|
|
27.09.2026 05:05 |
Santos Laguna |
|
1 | - | 0 |
|
Pachuca |
|
|
11.10.2026 01:10 |
Pachuca |
|
3 (1.15) | - | 3 (3.25) |
|
Necaxa |
|
|
19.10.2026 03:00 |
Monterrey |
|
- |
|
Pachuca |
|
||
|
22.10.2026 05:00 |
Pachuca |
|
- |
|
Cruz Azul |
|
||
|
25.10.2026 00:00 |
Club America |
|
- |
|
Pachuca |
|
||
|
31.10.2026 00:00 |
Pachuca |
|
- |
|
Tigres UANL |
|
||
|
07.11.2026 00:00 |
Atlas |
|
- |
|
Pachuca |
|
||
|
21.11.2026 00:00 |
Pachuca |
|
- |
|
Toluca |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
CF Pachuca
|
Atlas
|
09.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
CF Pachuca
|
Atlas
|
08.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Leon
|
CF Pachuca
|
08.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Back
|
CF Pachuca
|
Guadalajara Chivas
|
31.08.2026 | Return from loan |
|
|
Fortaleza FC
|
CF Pachuca
|
27.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
CF Pachuca
|
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
|
13.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
Atlante FC
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
CF Pachuca
|
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
|
12.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
Atlante FC
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Striker
|
CF Pachuca
|
Boca Juniors
|
08.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
Atletico San Luis
|
04.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Club Leon
|
CF Pachuca
|
03.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
Leon
|
CF Pachuca
|
03.08.2026 | - | |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
Correcaminos Uat
|
26.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
25.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
Correcaminos Uat
|
25.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
24.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
CF Pachuca
|
Durango
|
19.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Olimpia
|
CF Pachuca
|
15.07.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
Olimpia
|
CF Pachuca
|
15.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Striker
|
Olimpia
|
CF Pachuca
|
14.07.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Center Back
|
CF Pachuca
|
Atlante FC
|
13.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
CF Pachuca
|
Atlante FC
|
12.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Valladolid
|
CF Pachuca
|
09.07.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Winger
|
Valladolid
|
CF Pachuca
|
08.07.2026 | Transfer |
Transfers updated at 28.09.2026
Pachuca is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Mexican Liga MX,
having 3 wins, 4 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 18, from 9.2 expected goals, conceding 14 goals from 13.2 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing latest tournament: Mexican Liga MX
Show all stats
Squad updated at 03.09.2026

