Eyüpspor
Turkish Super League
1W 0D 6L
14.3% win
0.43 pts/game
14.3% win
0.43 pts/game
Elo last month
-33
1391 now
Goals
2 - 20
0.29 - 2.86/game
xG
6.1 - 15.4
0.87 - 2.2/game
Corners
27 - 37
3.86 - 5.29/game
Shots on Goal
25 - 42
3.57 - 6/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.08.2026 20:30 |
Besiktas |
|
1 (1.17) | - | 0 (0.07) |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
|
23.08.2026 18:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
0 (0.40) | - | 1 (0.95) |
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep |
|
|
30.08.2026 18:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
2 (1.32) | - | 1 (0.62) |
|
Alanyaspor |
|
|
06.09.2026 16:00 |
Çorum FK |
|
3 (2.58) | - | 0 (0.73) |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
|
12.09.2026 16:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
0 (1.44) | - | 2 (1.85) |
|
Rizespor |
|
|
20.09.2026 16:00 |
Fenerbahce |
|
8 (5.06) | - | 0 (0.79) |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
|
12.10.2026 19:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
0 (1.33) | - | 4 (3.15) |
|
Goztepe |
|
|
17.10.2026 12:30 |
Erzurumspor FK |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
24.10.2026 12:30 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Kasimpasa |
|
||
|
01.11.2026 11:30 |
Amed |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
07.11.2026 11:30 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Kocaelispor |
|
||
|
22.11.2026 17:00 |
Trabzonspor |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
29.11.2026 14:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Istanbul Basaksehir |
|
||
|
06.12.2026 14:00 |
Genclerbirligi |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
12.12.2026 17:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Galatasaray |
|
||
|
19.12.2026 11:30 |
Konyaspor |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
17.01.2027 13:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Samsunspor |
|
||
|
24.01.2027 13:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Besiktas |
|
||
|
31.01.2027 13:00 |
Gazişehir Gaziantep |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
07.02.2027 13:00 |
Alanyaspor |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
14.02.2027 13:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Çorum FK |
|
||
|
21.02.2027 13:00 |
Rizespor |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
28.02.2027 13:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Fenerbahce |
|
||
|
07.03.2027 13:00 |
Goztepe |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
14.03.2027 13:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Erzurumspor FK |
|
||
|
21.03.2027 13:00 |
Kasimpasa |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
04.04.2027 14:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Amed |
|
||
|
11.04.2027 14:00 |
Kocaelispor |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
18.04.2027 14:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Trabzonspor |
|
||
|
25.04.2027 14:00 |
Istanbul Basaksehir |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
02.05.2027 14:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Genclerbirligi |
|
||
|
09.05.2027 14:00 |
Galatasaray |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
|
16.05.2027 14:00 |
Eyüpspor |
|
- |
|
Konyaspor |
|
||
|
23.05.2027 14:00 |
Samsunspor |
|
- |
|
Eyüpspor |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Right Back
|
Eyüpspor
|
Los Angeles Galaxy
|
01.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Back
|
Eyüpspor
|
Los Angeles Galaxy
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Adana 01 FK
|
Eyüpspor
|
22.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Left Back
|
Sampdoria
|
Eyüpspor
|
22.08.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
Adana 01 FK
|
Eyüpspor
|
21.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Pendikspor
|
20.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Beşiktaş
|
Eyüpspor
|
14.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Beşiktaş
|
Eyüpspor
|
13.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Striker
|
Kasımpaşa
|
Eyüpspor
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Pendikspor
|
12.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Striker
|
Kasımpaşa
|
Eyüpspor
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Pendikspor
|
11.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Mendy Gilbert
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Mendy Gilbert
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Mendy Gilbert
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Mendy Gilbert
|
09.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Çayelispor
|
Eyüpspor
|
09.08.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Güzide Gebzespor
|
07.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Güzide Gebzespor
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Kayserispor
|
06.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Eyüpspor
|
Kocaelispor
|
06.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Winger
|
Eyüpspor
|
Kocaelispor
|
05.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Kayserispor
|
05.08.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Right Midfielder
|
Al Najma
|
Eyüpspor
|
04.08.2026 | Transfer |
Transfers updated at 02.10.2026
Eyüpspor is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Turkish Super League,
having 1 wins, 0 draws, and 6 losses. They've scored a total of 2, from 6.1 expected goals, conceding 20 goals from 15.4 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing latest tournament: Turkish Super League
Show all stats
Squad updated at 03.09.2026
