Everton
Premier League
League Cup
FA Cup
14W 10D 14L
36.8% win
1.37 pts/game
36.8% win
1.37 pts/game
Goals
47 - 47
1.24 - 1.24/game
xG
42.6 - 51.3
1.12 - 1.35/game
Corners
158 - 192
4.16 - 5.05/game
Shots on Goal
143 - 155
3.76 - 4.08/game
| Matches | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.05.2026 17:00 |
Tottenham |
|
- |
|
Everton | ||
|
17.05.2026 16:00 |
Everton |
|
- |
|
Sunderland | ||
|
10.05.2026 15:00 |
Crystal Palace |
|
- |
|
Everton | ||
|
04.05.2026 21:00 |
Everton |
|
3 (2.77) | - | 3 (1.37) |
|
Manchester City |
|
25.04.2026 16:00 |
West Ham |
|
2 (1.17) | - | 1 (1.35) |
|
Everton |
|
19.04.2026 15:00 |
Everton |
|
1 (0.80) | - | 2 (1.45) |
|
Liverpool |
|
11.04.2026 16:00 |
Brentford |
|
2 (2.40) | - | 2 (1.51) |
|
Everton |
|
21.03.2026 18:30 |
Everton |
|
3 (1.05) | - | 0 (1.11) |
|
Chelsea |
|
14.03.2026 18:30 |
Arsenal |
|
2 (2.70) | - | 0 (1.05) |
|
Everton |
|
03.03.2026 20:30 |
Everton |
|
2 (1.10) | - | 0 (0.79) |
|
Burnley |
|
28.02.2026 16:00 |
Newcastle |
|
2 (0.95) | - | 3 (2.13) |
|
Everton |
|
23.02.2026 21:00 |
Everton |
|
0 (0.62) | - | 1 (1.27) |
|
Manchester United |
|
10.02.2026 20:30 |
Everton |
|
1 (2.83) | - | 2 (1.33) |
|
Bournemouth |
|
07.02.2026 16:00 |
Fulham |
|
1 (1.97) | - | 2 (1.68) |
|
Everton |
|
31.01.2026 16:00 |
Brighton |
|
1 (1.29) | - | 1 (1.22) |
|
Everton |
|
26.01.2026 21:00 |
Everton |
|
1 (0.70) | - | 1 (1.38) |
|
Leeds |
|
18.01.2026 17:30 |
Aston Villa |
|
0 (1.36) | - | 1 (0.56) |
|
Everton |
|
10.01.2026 13:15 |
Everton |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Sunderland |
|
07.01.2026 20:30 |
Everton |
|
1 (0.89) | - | 1 (0.68) |
|
Wolves |
|
04.01.2026 16:00 |
Everton |
|
2 (0.89) | - | 4 (2.66) |
|
Brentford |
|
30.12.2025 20:30 |
Nottingham Forest |
|
0 (1.55) | - | 2 (1.26) |
|
Everton |
|
27.12.2025 16:00 |
Burnley |
|
0 (1.41) | - | 0 (0.82) |
|
Everton |
|
20.12.2025 21:00 |
Everton |
|
0 (0.20) | - | 1 (2.00) |
|
Arsenal |
|
13.12.2025 16:00 |
Chelsea |
|
2 (2.20) | - | 0 (1.03) |
|
Everton |
|
06.12.2025 16:00 |
Everton |
|
3 (1.08) | - | 0 (0.46) |
|
Nottingham Forest |
|
02.12.2025 20:30 |
Bournemouth |
|
0 (0.50) | - | 1 (1.44) |
|
Everton |
|
29.11.2025 18:30 |
Everton |
|
1 (1.00) | - | 4 (1.92) |
|
Newcastle |
|
24.11.2025 21:00 |
Manchester United |
|
0 (1.71) | - | 1 (0.21) |
|
Everton |
|
08.11.2025 16:00 |
Everton |
|
2 (1.40) | - | 0 (0.40) |
|
Fulham |
|
03.11.2025 21:00 |
Sunderland |
|
1 (1.09) | - | 1 (0.86) |
|
Everton |
|
26.10.2025 17:30 |
Everton |
|
0 (1.53) | - | 3 (2.08) |
|
Tottenham |
|
18.10.2025 16:00 |
Manchester City |
|
2 (2.34) | - | 0 (0.81) |
|
Everton |
|
05.10.2025 15:00 |
Everton |
|
2 (2.03) | - | 1 (1.40) |
|
Crystal Palace |
|
29.09.2025 21:00 |
Everton |
|
1 (0.73) | - | 1 (1.19) |
|
West Ham |
|
23.09.2025 20:45 |
Wolves |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Everton |
|
20.09.2025 13:30 |
Liverpool |
|
2 (0.94) | - | 1 (0.60) |
|
Everton |
|
13.09.2025 16:00 |
Everton |
|
0 (2.08) | - | 0 (0.54) |
|
Aston Villa |
|
30.08.2025 16:00 |
Wolves |
|
2 (1.11) | - | 3 (1.93) |
|
Everton |
|
27.08.2025 21:00 |
Everton |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Mansfield Town |
|
24.08.2025 15:00 |
Everton |
|
2 (1.60) | - | 0 (2.43) |
|
Brighton |
|
18.08.2025 21:00 |
Leeds |
|
1 (2.13) | - | 0 (0.80) |
|
Everton |
Everton is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Premier League,
League Cup,
FA Cup,
having 14 wins, 10 draws, and 14 losses. They've scored a total of 47, from 42.6 expected goals, conceding 47 goals from 51.3 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.