FC Cincinnati
Major League Soccer
8W 7D 7L
36.4% win
1.41 pts/game
36.4% win
1.41 pts/game
Goals
49 - 51
2.23 - 2.32/game
xG
34.1 - 34.4
1.55 - 1.56/game
Corners
83 - 95
3.77 - 4.32/game
Shots on Goal
110 - 117
5 - 5.32/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07.11.2026 22:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
- |
|
Nashville SC |
|
||
|
31.10.2026 19:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
- |
|
Philadelphia Union |
|
||
|
28.10.2026 00:30 |
Inter Miami |
|
- |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
||
|
24.10.2026 01:30 |
DC United |
|
- |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
||
|
18.10.2026 01:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
- |
|
Columbus Crew |
|
||
|
14.10.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
- |
|
New England Revolution |
|
||
|
10.10.2026 01:30 |
Atlanta United FC |
|
- |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
||
|
26.09.2026 01:30 |
CF Montreal |
|
- |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
||
|
20.09.2026 02:30 |
Houston Dynamo |
|
- |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
||
|
12.09.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
- |
|
Charlotte |
|
||
|
09.09.2026 01:30 |
Philadelphia Union |
|
- |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
||
|
05.09.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
- |
|
DC United |
|
||
|
30.08.2026 02:30 |
Nashville SC |
|
4 (2.04) | - | 0 (1.76) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
22.08.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Seattle Sounders |
|
|
19.08.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
2 (1.19) | - | 1 (1.67) |
|
New York City FC |
|
|
15.08.2026 01:30 |
Orlando City SC |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
01.08.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
4 | - | 2 |
|
San Jose Earthquakes |
|
|
25.07.2026 01:15 |
Columbus Crew |
|
2 (2.29) | - | 1 (0.84) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
22.07.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
4 (1.56) | - | 3 (1.82) |
|
Vancouver Whitecaps |
|
|
23.05.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
6 (3.23) | - | 2 (2.29) |
|
Orlando City SC |
|
|
17.05.2026 03:30 |
San Diego |
|
3 (1.87) | - | 3 (2.25) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
13.05.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
3 (1.76) | - | 5 (2.21) |
|
Inter Miami |
|
|
09.05.2026 01:30 |
Charlotte |
|
2 (2.01) | - | 2 (1.44) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
03.05.2026 02:30 |
Chicago Fire |
|
2 (4.47) | - | 3 (1.58) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
25.04.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
2 (2.86) | - | 0 (1.44) |
|
New York Red Bulls |
|
|
22.04.2026 01:30 |
New York City FC |
|
4 (1.56) | - | 4 (1.49) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
18.04.2026 01:30 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
3 (4.12) | - | 3 (1.75) |
|
Chicago Fire |
|
|
11.04.2026 19:00 |
Toronto FC |
|
1 (0.52) | - | 1 (0.66) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
04.04.2026 01:30 |
New York Red Bulls |
|
4 (2.00) | - | 2 (2.80) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
22.03.2026 18:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
4 (1.58) | - | 3 (2.05) |
|
CF Montreal |
|
|
15.03.2026 19:30 |
New England Revolution |
|
6 (1.49) | - | 1 (1.09) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
08.03.2026 00:00 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
0 (0.76) | - | 1 (0.69) |
|
Toronto FC |
|
|
28.02.2026 22:30 |
Minnesota United FC |
|
1 (1.92) | - | 0 (0.84) |
|
FC Cincinnati |
|
|
21.02.2026 22:45 |
FC Cincinnati |
|
2 (2.25) | - | 0 (0.33) |
|
Atlanta United FC |
|
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Center Back
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Libertad Asuncion
|
23.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Colorado Rapids II
|
16.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Colorado Rapids II
|
15.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Flint City Bucks
|
31.03.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Liverpool
|
FC Cincinnati
|
04.03.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Flint City Bucks
|
28.02.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Hlučín
|
12.02.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Hlučín
|
11.02.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
CD Motagua
|
FC Cincinnati
|
29.01.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
CD Motagua
|
FC Cincinnati
|
29.01.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
LDU de Quito
|
FC Cincinnati
|
25.01.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Grenoble
|
FC Cincinnati
|
25.01.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
25.01.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
LDU de Quito
|
FC Cincinnati
|
24.01.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Striker
|
Grenoble
|
FC Cincinnati
|
24.01.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Leones FC
|
FC Cincinnati
|
22.01.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Leones FC
|
FC Cincinnati
|
21.01.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Chicago Fire
|
FC Cincinnati
|
19.01.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Bohemians
|
14.01.2026 | Loan |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Brooklyn
|
12.01.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
DC United
|
FC Cincinnati
|
12.01.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Loudoun United
|
12.01.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
San Jose Earthquakes
|
11.01.2026 | Free agent | |
|
|
Striker
|
Chicago Fire
|
FC Cincinnati
|
11.01.2026 | Free agent |
|
|
FC Cincinnati
|
Loudoun United
|
11.01.2026 | Free agent | |
FC Cincinnati is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Major League Soccer,
having 8 wins, 7 draws, and 7 losses. They've scored a total of 49, from 34.1 expected goals, conceding 51 goals from 34.4 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing latest tournament: Major League Soccer
Show all stats
