Slavia Praha
Czech First League
UEFA Champions League
24W 8D 4L
66.7% win
2.22 pts/game
66.7% win
2.22 pts/game
Elo last month
-30
1711 now
Goals
76 - 33
2.11 - 0.92/game
xG
54.3 - 23.8
1.51 - 0.66/game
Corners
269 - 148
7.47 - 4.11/game
Shots on Goal
222 - 113
6.17 - 3.14/game
| Matches | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.07.2025 20:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
2 (1.57) | - | 2 (0.43) |
|
Hradec Králové |
|
|
26.07.2025 20:00 |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
0 (1.07) | - | 2 (0.60) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
03.08.2025 15:00 |
Slovácko |
|
0 (0.92) | - | 1 (1.48) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
09.08.2025 20:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 (2.70) | - | 0 (0.59) |
|
Teplice |
|
|
16.08.2025 20:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
23.08.2025 20:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Pardubice |
|
|
30.08.2025 20:00 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
1 | - | 3 |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
13.09.2025 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 | - | 1 |
|
Karviná |
|
|
21.09.2025 15:30 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
1 | - | 1 |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
26.09.2025 19:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Dukla Praha |
|
|
05.10.2025 18:30 |
Sparta Praha |
|
1 (1.26) | - | 1 (0.72) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
18.10.2025 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Zlin |
|
|
26.10.2025 13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
0 | - | 0 |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
01.11.2025 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
2 | - | 0 |
|
Baník Ostrava |
|
|
09.11.2025 18:30 |
Plzen |
|
3 (0.84) | - | 5 (1.71) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
22.11.2025 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 (1.18) | - | 1 (1.21) |
|
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
29.11.2025 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 (3.91) | - | 0 (0.60) |
|
Slovácko |
|
|
05.12.2025 18:00 |
Teplice |
|
1 (1.34) | - | 2 (3.05) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
13.12.2025 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
4 (2.55) | - | 3 (1.25) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
01.02.2026 18:30 |
Pardubice |
|
1 (1.73) | - | 1 (2.58) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
07.02.2026 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
4 | - | 0 |
|
Mlada Boleslav |
|
|
14.02.2026 15:00 |
Karviná |
|
1 (1.06) | - | 3 (1.78) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
21.02.2026 18:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
1 (2.50) | - | 0 (0.30) |
|
Slovan Liberec |
|
|
27.02.2026 18:00 |
Dukla Praha |
|
0 (0.57) | - | 2 (1.80) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
08.03.2026 18:30 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 (2.34) | - | 1 (1.27) |
|
Sparta Praha |
|
|
14.03.2026 18:00 |
Zlin |
|
1 (1.19) | - | 3 (2.73) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
05.04.2026 15:30 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
0 (1.34) | - | 2 (1.73) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
12.04.2026 18:30 |
Slavia Praha |
|
0 (1.75) | - | 0 (0.62) |
|
Plzen |
|
|
19.04.2026 15:30 |
Hradec Králové |
|
2 (1.51) | - | 1 (2.82) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
25.04.2026 16:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
2 (3.83) | - | 1 (0.25) |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
|
|
02.05.2026 18:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
1 (0.44) | - | 2 (0.85) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
09.05.2026 19:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
0 (1.90) | - | 3 (2.21) |
|
Sparta Praha |
|
|
13.05.2026 20:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
5 (3.56) | - | 1 (0.30) |
|
FK Jablonec |
|
|
17.05.2026 17:00 |
Hradec Králové |
|
3 (2.16) | - | 1 (1.96) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
24.05.2026 14:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
3 (2.44) | - | 0 (0.22) |
|
Plzen |
|
|
10.09.2026 21:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
2 | - | 3 |
|
Lens |
|
|
13.10.2026 18:45 |
Sabah FA |
|
2 (1.35) | - | 0 (2.14) |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
|
20.10.2026 18:45 |
Fenerbahce |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
||
|
04.11.2026 21:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
- |
|
Arsenal |
|
||
|
25.11.2026 18:45 |
Slavia Praha |
|
- |
|
Villarreal |
|
||
|
08.12.2026 21:00 |
Bayern München |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
||
|
19.01.2027 21:00 |
FC Porto |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha |
|
||
|
27.01.2027 21:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
- |
|
Aston Villa |
|
||
Latest Transfers
| Player | From | To | Date | Fee | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
Artis
|
07.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Artis
|
07.09.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Goalkeeper
|
Slavia Praha
|
Al-Hazm
|
06.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Center Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
Pardubice
|
03.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
FC Cincinnati
|
01.09.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Center Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
01.09.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
FC Cincinnati
|
31.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
KV Mechelen
|
26.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Right Wing Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
KV Mechelen
|
25.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Artis
|
20.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Al Taawon
|
20.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Defensive Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Artis
|
19.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Al Taawon
|
19.08.2026 | Transfer |
|
|
Left Wing Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
Zulte Waregem
|
16.08.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Charlton
|
09.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Charlton
|
09.08.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
30.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
30.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Right Back
|
Slavia Praha
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
29.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Central Midfielder
|
Slavia Praha
|
Pardubice
|
22.07.2026 | Loan |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Bohemians 1905
|
22.07.2026 | Loan | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Dukla Praha
|
22.07.2026 | - | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Kladno
|
22.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Kladno
|
21.07.2026 | Transfer | |
|
|
Slavia Praha
|
Slovácko
|
20.07.2026 | Transfer | |
Transfers updated at 09.09.2026
Slavia Praha is a football club which featured in the following competitions this season: Czech First League,
UEFA Champions League,
having 24 wins, 8 draws, and 4 losses. They've scored a total of 76, from 54.3 expected goals, conceding 33 goals from 23.8 expected goals.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
If you are interested in the featured competitions, click on the competition icons next to the team's logo and name. You can also click on the matches to see more details about them, or on the players to see their respective pages.
Players
Showing latest tournament: UEFA Champions League
Show all stats
Squad updated at 25.08.2026
